Rab - Kangri GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XL, grey

Used Offers from

Rab - Kangri GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XL, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£265.16
Free Delivery

Waterproof jacket Rab Kangri GTX Noir XL

1-3 business days
£346.50
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket Rab Kangri GTX Noir XL

2-6 working days
£346.50
Delivery from £16.99

4 Variants from £265.16

Rab - Kangri GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XL, grey

Cheapest offer

Rab - Kangri GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket. Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: hardshell|Hydrostatic head main material: 28,000 mm|Closure: full length 2-way front zip|Closure: with chin guard|Hood: with peak|Hood: adjustable|Venting: armpit zip|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Extras: adjustable sleeve cuffs|Extras: water-repellent zips|Layers: 3-layer
£265.16
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.