Rab - Kinetic 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XL, red

Rab Men's Kinetic 2.0 Waterproof Breathable Softshell Jacket for Hiking, Skiing, & Climbing - Tuscan Red - X-Large

Used Offers from

Rab - Kinetic 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XL, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£171.56
Free Delivery

Waterproof jacket Rab Kinetic 2.0 Rouge XL

1-3 business days
£216.56
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket Rab Kinetic 2.0 Rouge XL

2-6 working days
£216.56
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Rab Kinetic 2.0 Jacket - AW24
£153.99
Compare 6 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rab Kinetic 2.0 Jacket - AW24
£197.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Rab Kinetic Alpine 2.0 Jacket - SS25
£233.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Rab Kinetic 2.0 Jacket - AW24
£153.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rab - Kinetic 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XL, red

Cheapest offer

Rab - Kinetic 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket. Membrane: 100% polyurethane|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: hardshell|Hydrostatic head main material: 10,000 mm|Other material information: Proflex|Closure: full length front zip|Hood: helmet-compatible|Hood: adjustable|Pockets: 2 zipped side pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: adjustable sleeve cuffs|Extras: adjustable hem|Layers: 3-layer
£171.56
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk