Hooded jacket Rab Borealis Bleu M

Rab Men's Borealis Hoody Jacket - Lightweight Water-Repellent Coat for Hiking & Climbing - Maya Blue - Medium

Hooded jacket Rab Borealis Bleu M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£81.48
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Men's Borealis Hoody Jacket - Lightweight Water-Repellent Coat for Hiking & Climbing - Maya Blue - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

RAB Borealis Hoody - Men - Blue - size M- model 2026 M

4-5 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

RAB Borealis Hoody - Men - Blue - size S- model 2026 S
£81.48
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Borealis Hooded Jacket - SS25
£76.22
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hooded jacket Rab Borealis Bleu M

Cheapest offer

Our best-selling, ultra-versatile softshell top is back. It's now made from recycled fabric and offers the unparalleled breathability and wind resistance you need to face the elements. The stretchy fabric provides great freedom of movement for tackling demanding climbs while drying quickly and wicking moisture when you step up your efforts. Lightweight, compact, and incredibly versatile, this softshell top will accompany you on all your activities, from ski touring to rock climbing and running along a wind-exposed ridge.The stretchy recycled Matrix™ fabric gives the Borealis hooded top its iconic breathability and wind resistance.YKK® VISLON front zipper with chin guard.The low-profile hood is perfectly suited for wearing with a helmet.Quick-access storage in both hand pockets.The discreet hem adjustment is comfortable under a harness.Elasticated cuffs block the wind without adding bulk.
£81.48
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk