Rab Men's Cirrus Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Climbing & Mountaineering - Tuscan Red/Dark Horizon - Large

Used Offers from

Rab Men's Cirrus Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Climbing & Mountaineering - Tuscan Red/Dark Horizon - Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£158.05
Free Delivery

Rab Men's Cirrus Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Climbing & Mountaineering - Tuscan Red/Dark Horizon - Large

In stock
£158.40
Free Delivery

Rab's Cirrus Alpine Hooded Puffer Rouge L

1-3 business days
£172.99
Delivery from £16.99

Rab's Cirrus Alpine Hooded Puffer Rouge L

2-6 working days
£172.99
Delivery from £16.99

RAB Cirrus Alpine Jacket - Men - Red - size L- model 2026 L

4-5 working days
£180.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Men's Cirrus Alpine Jacket, Navy XXL
£161.65
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab's Cirrus Alpine Hooded Puffer Noir 2XL
£172.99
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Cirrus Alpine - Synthetic jacket - Men's Black M
£151.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rab - Lightweight insulated jacket for PrimaLoft® hiking - Cirrus Flex Hoody Graphene for Men - Size S - Grey Grey S
£119.92
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
RAB Cirrus Flex Jacket - Men - Grey - size S- model 2026 S
£148.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Men's Cirrus Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Insulated Coat for Climbing & Mountaineering - Tuscan Red/Dark Horizon - Large

Cheapest offer

Rab’s Classic Do-It-All | Versatile insulator ensures year-round warmth for summer alpine climbing, winter skiing, and everything in between. Down-Like Synthetic Insulation | While looking and feeling like down, PrimaLoft Silver Rise insulation is actually synthetic for greater resilience in damper environments. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum shell fabric offers breathability and packability as well as reliable weather protection. Alpine-Friendly Features | Regular fit leaves enough room for winter or summer baselayers. Elasticated hood and cuffs give snug coverage while the dual-sided rear hem adjustment stays secure under harnesses and backpacks. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering, Skiing, Trekking; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Medium) 74cm; [Weight] 516g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, Fluorocarbon Free DWR
£158.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk