Dungarees Rab Modulus Noir XL

Rab Men's Modulus Bib Stretch Fleece Baselayer for Climbing, Hiking, & Mountaineering - Black - X-Large

Dungarees Rab Modulus Noir XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£96.28
Delivery from £16.99

Dungarees Rab Modulus Noir XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£96.28
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Men's Modulus Bib Baselayer - Black - XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£114.00
Free Delivery
Dungarees Rab Modulus Noir XL

Cheapest offer

With its incredibly warm Thermic™ Stretch Pro fabric, this fleece salopette is the best option when the mercury drops. Designed for layering, it’s stretchy, wicks away sweat, dries quickly, and allows you to move comfortably, even when the cold really bites. It's extremely soft against the skin, surprisingly so given its remarkable durability - the fleece fabric resists friction and pilling during your mountain adventures.Stretch Matrix™ fabric pocket with YKK® zip on the chestLarge two-way YKK® front zipDrop seat with YKK® zip for added comfortFlatlock seams at the armholes to prevent chafingExclusively using flat seams for extra comfortDouble-thickness turned-up hem for added comfort, with label Rab®
£96.28
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Rab Men's Modulus Hoody Warm Fleece Jacket for Trekking & Climbing - Light Khaki - Medium
£60.74
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rab Men's Modulus Hoody Warm Fleece Jacket for Trekking & Climbing - Black - X-Large
£82.53
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Men's Modulus Hoody Warm Fleece Jacket for Trekking & Climbing - Light Khaki - X-Large
£60.74
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rab Modulus Pull On Top - SS25
£80.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Rab Modulus Hooded Jacket - SS25
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery