Rab Men's Stavel Fleece Pull-On - Tempest Blue - L

Rab Men's Stavel Pull-On - Warm Midweight Fleece Jacket for Hiking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - Large

Rab Men's Stavel Fleece Pull-On - Tempest Blue - L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.96
Delivery from £3.99

Fleece Rab Stavel Bleu L

1-3 business days
£55.02
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Rab Stavel Bleu L

2-6 working days
£55.02
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Men's Stavel Fleece Pull-On - Tempest Blue - L

In stock
£63.00
Free Delivery
Rab Men's Stavel Fleece Pull-On - Tempest Blue - L

Cheapest offer

Stay Comfy In The Stavel | Fleece half-zip made for all-mountain use on summer alpine climbs, winter hikes, and more. Midweight Fleece | Rab’s Thermic fleece has a soft texture and a brushed back boasting mid-level warmth suitable for year-round comfort. Regular Fit | Easy to layer over baselayers and under shells, and set-in sleeves reduce bulk and accommodate backpacks comfortably. Zippered Handwarmers | Zippered hand pockets provide cozy refuge and snug, secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Trekking, Climbing, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Medium) 72cm; [Weight] 391g; [Material] 68% Recycled Polyester, 32% Polyester
£52.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

1/2 zip fleece Rab Stavel Bleu S
£55.02
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Rab Stavel Bleu XL
£55.02
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Men's Stavel Fleece Hoody - Army - XL
£64.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rab - Stavel Pull-On - Fleece jumper size L, blue
£53.93
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99