Rab Men's Stavel Fleece Hoody - Beluga - M

Rab Men's Stavel Hoody - Warm Midweight Fleece Jacket for Hiking, Climbing, & Skiing - Beluga - Medium

Rab Men's Stavel Fleece Hoody - Beluga - M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.31
Delivery from £3.99

Zipped fleece Rab Stavel Bleu M

1-3 business days
£68.77
Delivery from £16.99

Zipped fleece Rab Stavel Bleu M

2-6 working days
£68.77
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Men's Stavel Fleece Hoody - Beluga - M

In stock
£85.00
Delivery from £6.00
Rab Men's Stavel Fleece Hoody - Beluga - M

Cheapest offer

Stay Comfy In The Stavel | Hooded fleece jacket made for all-mountain use on summer alpine climbs, winter hikes, and more. Midweight Fleece | Rab’s Thermic fleece has a soft texture and a brushed back boasting mid-level warmth suitable for year-round comfort. Regular Fit | Easy to layer over baselayers and under shells, and set-in sleeves reduce bulk and accommodate backpacks comfortably. Mountain-Ready Features | Elastic-bound hood ensures snug coverage. Zippered handwarmer pockets provide secure, snug storage. Specs | [Activities] Trekking, Climbing, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Medium) 72cm; [Weight] 391g; [Material] 68% Recycled Polyester, 32% Polyester
£64.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

1/2 zip fleece Rab Stavel Bleu S
£55.02
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Rab Stavel Bleu XL
£55.02
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Men's Stavel Fleece Hoody - Army - XL
£64.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rab - Stavel Pull-On - Fleece jumper size L, blue
£53.93
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99