Full-zip fleece Rab Stavel Bleu M

Rab Men's Stavel Jacket - Warm Midweight Fleece Coat for Hiking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - Medium

Full-zip fleece Rab Stavel Bleu M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£61.90
Delivery from £16.99

Full-zip fleece Rab Stavel Bleu M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£61.90
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Men's Stavel Fleece Jacket - Tempest Blue - M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£72.00
Free Delivery
Full-zip fleece Rab Stavel Bleu M

Cheapest offer

Midweight fleece jacket that balances warmth and breathability for mountain use, whether you layer it up in cold weather or throw it on in milder conditions. With its soft and lightweight Thermic™ fleece, it's perfect for hiking, climbing, and mountaineering.
£61.90
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

1/2 zip fleece Rab Stavel Bleu S
£55.02
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Rab Stavel Bleu XL
£55.02
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Men's Stavel Fleece Hoody - Army - XL
£64.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rab - Stavel Pull-On - Fleece jumper size L, blue
£53.93
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99