Rab Men's Torque Pants - Army - 34/32 Inseam

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£81.38
Delivery from £3.99

Trousers Rab Torque Vert 34

1-3 business days
£89.40
Delivery from £16.99

Trousers Rab Torque Vert 34

2-6 working days
£89.40
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Torque Pants - SS25

2 working days
£94.49
Delivery from £4.99

Rab Men's Torque Pants - Army - 34/32 Inseam

In stock
£94.50
Free Delivery
Rab Men's Torque Pants - Army - 34/32 Inseam

Cheapest offer

Active Mountain Use | Technical softshell pants built for climbing and summer alpinism. Lightweight Softshell | Four-way stretch fabric treated with DWR for wind- and water-resistance. Slim Fit With Articulated Knees | Stays close to your body while ensuring full mobility on the mountain. Reinforced Knees & Ankles | With reinforcements right where you need them, these pants will hold up to even the toughest chimney pitches. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Trekking; [Fit] Slim, Articulated Knees; [Weight] 385g; [Material] Matrix, DWR; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Rear; [Waist] Part Elastic, YKK Zip Fly, Double Snap
£81.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rab Torque Pants (Regular Leg) - AW24
£73.49
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rab Torque Pants - Climbing pants - Men's Beluga S
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Torque VR Pants - SS25
£148.49
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Women's Trousers Rab Torque Gris 36
£89.69
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery