Trousers Rab Torque Bleu 36

Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Tempest Blue - 36/32" Inseam

Trousers Rab Torque Bleu 36

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£82.13
Delivery from £16.99

Rab - Torque Pants - Mountaineering trousers size 36 - Regular, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£101.80
Free Delivery

Rab Men's Torque Pants - Lightweight Breathable Trousers for Hiking & Mountaineering - Tempest Blue - 36/32" Inseam

In stock
£105.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rab Torque Jacket - SS25
£134.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Rab Torque Pants - Climbing pants - Men's Beluga S
£105.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Torque Pants (Regular Leg) - AW24
£73.49
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trousers Rab Torque Bleu 36

Cheapest offer

From climbs under a blazing sun to steep slopes, these softshell trousers are flexible and durable, making them perfect for intense mountain activities in warmer weather. Made from stretchable and robust Matrix™ fabric with reinforcements for added durability, they allow you to move freely across any terrain while resisting rock scrapes. We have refined the fit to ensure your comfort throughout the day and to provide complete freedom of movement, featuring exceptional articulation at the knees. With the distinctive contrast panels of our Torque range, these classic robust trousers are the ideal companion for exploring the mountains.Optimal freedom of movement thanks to the double-weave Matrix™ softshell fabric that stretches in four directions.Exceptional abrasion resistance due to the reinforcements at the knees, thighs, and hems.Designed for easy wear with a comfortable partially elasticated waistband.Compatible with many shoes thanks to the zippered gusset at the hem.Secure storag..
£82.13
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk