Fleece Rab Stavel Blanc XL

Rab Mens Stavel Pull-On Fleece Jacket Grey XL

Fleece Rab Stavel Blanc XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£55.02
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Rab Stavel Blanc XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£55.02
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Stavel Fleece Pull On: Pebble: XL Size: XL, Colour: Pebble

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£64.95
Delivery from £4.00
Fleece Rab Stavel Blanc XL

Cheapest offer

This versatile mid-layer can be layered with other clothing during hikes or worn alone for dynamic climbs. It is made from soft Thermic™ brushed fleece with a medium weight, combining thermal comfort and breathability. It can be worn with a thermal garment or a waterproof outer jacket, or put on alone when temperatures drop.The soft, textured fleece fabric is both lightweight and warm.Warm your frozen hands in its large, deep kangaroo pocket.Stretchy edges at the waist and cuffs keep the cold out.Release heat during the climb by unzipping the long front zipper.Set-in sleeves allow you to move your arms freely for climbing from hold to hold.Embroidered Rab® logo.
£55.02
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

1/2 zip fleece Rab Stavel Bleu S
£55.02
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Rab Stavel Bleu XL
£55.02
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Men's Stavel Fleece Hoody - Army - XL
£64.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rab - Stavel Pull-On - Fleece jumper size L, blue
£53.93
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99