Trousers Rab Torque Noir 38

Rab Mens Torque Walking Trousers Black 38REG

Trousers Rab Torque Noir 38

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£82.13
Delivery from £16.99

Trousers Rab Torque Noir 38

1-3 business days
£86.26
Delivery from £16.99

Rab - Torque Pants - Mountaineering trousers size 38 - Regular, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£101.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rab Torque Pants - Climbing pants - Men's Beluga S
£105.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Torque Pants (Regular Leg) - AW24
£73.49
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rab Torque VR Pants - SS25
£148.49
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Trousers Rab Torque Noir 38

Cheapest offer

From ascents under a blazing sun to steep slopes, these softshell trousers are flexible and robust, making them perfectly suited for intense mountain activities in warmer weather. Made from a stretchy and durable Matrix™ fabric and featuring reinforcements for added durability, they allow you to move freely across any type of terrain while resisting snags from rock. We have refined the fit to ensure your comfort throughout the day and provide you with absolute freedom of movement, with exceptional articulation at the knees. Featuring the characteristic contrasting panels of our Torque range, these classic robust trousers are the ideal companion for exploring the mountains.Optimal freedom of movement thanks to the double-weave Matrix™ softshell fabric that stretches in four directions.Exceptional abrasion resistance with reinforcements at the knees, thighs, and hems.Designed to be worn with a partially elasticated comfortable belt.Compatible with many shoes thanks to the zippered guss..
£82.13
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk