Down jacket Rab Microlight Bleu L

Rab - Microlight Jacket - Down jacket size L, blue

Down jacket Rab Microlight Bleu L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£130.50
Delivery from £16.99

Down jacket Rab Microlight Bleu L

2-6 working days
£131.85
Delivery from £16.99

Rab - Microlight Jacket - Down jacket size L, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£142.46
Free Delivery

Rab - Warm insulated jacket - Microlight Jacket Tempest Blue for Men - Size L Blue L

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£151.92
Delivery from £11.99

RAB Microlight Jacket - Men - Blue - size L- model 2026 L

4-5 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Men's Microlight Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - Large

In stock
£190.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Alpine Bleu S
£155.77
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket - Women's Black S
£155.77
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab - Warm down jacket - Microlight Jacket W Black for Women - Size 12 UK Black 12 UK
£90.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Down jacket Rab Microlight Bleu L

Cheapest offer

This classic lightweight down jacket can be worn all year round and for any type of mountain activity. Deliberately thin and compact for easy layering or for being stored away effortlessly in a backpack, it features micro baffle construction around the body and shoulders, and nano baffles (smaller) under the arms for better breathability. Filled with down and with an outer layer made of Pertex® Quantum, it is lightweight, breathable, warm, and windproof. Durable and versatile, it's one of our most popular models, loved by climbing, hiking, and mountaineering enthusiasts around the world.The soft Pertex® Quantum outer is both windproof and breathable.Internal elasticated cuffs and size adjustment with a drawcord.Strategic baffle construction for better thermal comfort and increased breathability in targeted areas.Ultra compressible for easy storage in a backpack.Cozy high collar for exposed ridges in all winds.Keep all your small items within reach in the three zip pockets.
£130.50
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk