Rab Modulus Pull On Fleece: Graphene: L Size: L, Colour: Graphene

Rab Modulus Pull On Top - AW24

Rab Modulus Pull On Fleece: Graphene: L Size: L, Colour: Graphene

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£83.95
Free Delivery

Rab Men's Modulus Pull-On Fleece Jacket - Graphene - L

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery
Rab Modulus Pull On Fleece: Graphene: L Size: L, Colour: Graphene

Cheapest offer

This slim, durable pull-on midlayer is designed for cold mountain hiking and climbing. Made from fast-drying, high-wicking Thermic™ Stretch Pro fabric, it delivers warmth, moisture management, and abrasion resistance while remaining soft against the skin. Engineered for freedom of movement, it features underarm panels, set-in sleeves, and thumb loops, making it ideal for technical terrain and high-intensity activity. Features: Durable Thermic™ Stretch Pro fabric provides warmth, moisture-wicking, and abrasion resistance Slim fit allows full range of movement without restriction Deep half zip for airflow and temperature regulation Chest pocket and low-profile zipped sleeve pocket for easy access to essentials Underarm panels and set-in sleeves for unhindered reach Thumb loops prevent sleeve bunching during activity Fit: Slim Weight: 357g / 12.6oz (Size M) Centre back length: 72cm / 28.3in (Size M) Product code: QFG-17
£83.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Rab Modulus Pull On Top - SS25
£80.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Rab Modulus Pull On Top - SS25
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Rab Mens Modulus Pull On Black S
£80.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery