Backpack Rab Muon 40 Noir M

Rab Muon Hiking Pack - Lightweight Durable Backpack for Hiking, Trekking, & Backpacking - Black - 40-Liter (Back Length - Medium)

Backpack Rab Muon 40 Noir M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£151.31
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Rab Muon 40 Noir M

1-3 business days
£154.33
Delivery from £16.99

Rab - Muon 40 - Walking backpack grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£157.96
Free Delivery
Backpack Rab Muon 40 Noir M

Cheapest offer

With a minimal weight so you can maximise your time on the trails, the Muon backpack is the perfect companion for minimalist hiking and trekking. The ultralight and ultra-durable fabric, along with the lightweight back system, minimises weight while providing outstanding strength. The pack can handle heavy loads while maintaining excellent stability. Versatile and streamlined, the bag adapts to your needs, whether you’re looking to carry more gear, pick up the pace, or rack up more miles.In addition to being robust and lightweight, the Spectra® Ripstop fabric is UV resistant, making it ideal for high-altitude hiking. The well-fitted TRI-FLEX™ carrying system features a wraparound harness, a padded lumbar section, and a support belt for reliable comfort on long distances. You can adjust the size using the adjustable belt by pulling forward, which helps stabilise your load with the ultralight compression straps. The lower compression strap can also serve as a storage system, perfect fo..
£151.31
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Rab - Hiking backpack - Muon ND 40 Tempest Blue for Women in Nylon Blue one size
£153.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's backpack Rab Muon ND 50 L Bleu S
£171.94
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
RAB Muon 50 - Men - Grey - size M- model 2026 M
£198.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery