Rab Nexus Hooded Women's Jacket - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£67.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hooded fleece Rab Nexus Violet XL

2-6 working days
£68.77
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hooded fleece Rab Nexus Violet XL

1-3 business days
£68.81
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Women's Nexus Hoody - Full-Zip Lightweight Fleece Jacket for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Mulberry - 16

In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery
Rab Nexus Hooded Women's Jacket - SS25

Cheapest offer

Ideal for layering up or simply keeping the chill off on cool hikes, climbs, and scrambles, the Nexus hooded jacket is a versatile staple. With an understated style and low-bulk slim fit, this lightweight hooded midlayer allows unhindered arm movement when you're reaching for the next hold.
£67.49
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)

Similar products

Rab Nexus Hooded Women's Jacket - SS25
£67.49
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rab Nexus Fleece Hoody: Oak: XL Size: XL, Colour: Oak
£68.77
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Rab Nexus Bleu S
£68.77
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
RAB - Nexus Hoody Dark Pollen - L - Fleece
£68.77
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Rab Nexus Bleu XS
£68.77
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99