Hooded zipped fleece Rab Nexus Doré M

RAB - Nexus Hoody Oak - M - Fleece

Hooded zipped fleece Rab Nexus Doré M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£67.31
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded zipped fleece Rab Nexus Doré M

2-6 working days
£68.85
Delivery from £16.99

RAB - Nexus Hoody Oak - M - Fleece

4 to 5 working days
£70.31
Delivery from £19.99

Rab Nexus Fleece Hoody

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.95
Free Delivery

Rab Men's Nexus Hoody - Full-Zip Lightweight Fleece Jacket for Trekking & Climbing - Oak - Medium

In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

RAB Nexus Hoody W - Women - Blue - size XL- model 2024 XL
£67.90
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Nexus Hooded Women's Jacket - SS25
£67.31
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Nexus Hooded Women's Jacket - SS25
£63.18
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Rab Nexus Bleu M
£67.90
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Nexus Hooded Jacket - SS25
£63.18
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hooded zipped fleece Rab Nexus Doré M

Cheapest offer

Wear it alone to protect yourself from the chill during walks or hikes on both gentle and very steep terrain, or layered up, the hooded Nexus top will accompany you everywhere. With its discreet look and fitted, low-profile shape, this lightweight hooded mid-layer allows you complete freedom of movement in your arms to navigate easily from hold to hold without any hassle. Made from quick-drying Thermic™ G fleece, which strikes the right balance between thermal comfort and breathability, it's perfectly suited for dynamic mountain activities where you need to exert varying levels of effort and deal with unpredictable weather.The stretchy and highly breathable Thermic™ G fabric helps regulate your body temperature, dries quickly, and offers great freedom of movement.YKK® VISLON® central zip fastening at the front with a protective flap.The soft, well-fitted hood can be worn under a helmet for added warmth while climbing.Exceptionally comfortable and easy to layer in cool weather, thanks..
£67.31
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk