Women's fleece Rab Nexus Noir L

Rab Nexus Jacket - Fleece jacket - Women's Black L

Women's fleece Rab Nexus Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£57.25
Delivery from £16.99

Women's fleece Rab Nexus Noir L

2-6 working days
£59.51
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Women's Nexus Fleece Jacket - Black - 14

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.60
Free Delivery

Rab Women's Nexus Fleece Jacket - Black - 14

In stock
£63.00
Free Delivery

Rab Women's Nexus Fleece Jacket - Black - 14

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery
Women's fleece Rab Nexus Noir L

Cheapest offer

The Nexus pull-on top is a lightweight mid-layer with discreet styling and a slim fit. This versatile must-have garment is ideal for staying warm while hiking, climbing or mountaineering in cold weather. Made from 100% recycled Thermic™ G stretch fabric, it's designed to regulate body temperature, dry quickly and provide enhanced breathability and mobility. This makes it perfectly suited to intense mountain activities to cope with fluctuating intensities and unpredictable weather.The half-zip ensures great ventilation, while the soft, snug-fitting collar provides extra warmth on a windy cliff. The top also features two zipped chest pockets and discreet seams for absolute comfort. It can easily be combined withautres layers in cold weather.Fit:StandardLength from mid-back:(Size S): 63cm / 24.8 inchesMain fabric:Thermic™ G (178gsm) Circular backer recycled polyester fleeceYKK® VISLON® center front zipper with protective flapFlatlock seamsDouble-layer cuffs for added comfort...
£57.25
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Rab Nexus Women's Jacket - SS25
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Rab Nexus Noir M
£61.46
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's hooded sweatshirt Rab Nexus Noir L
£61.46
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rab QFF-73 Women's Nexus Jacket - Deep Ink Colour: DIK Deep Ink, Size: 10
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rab - Nexus Jacket - Fleece jacket size M, black
£57.36
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49