Backpack Rab Nitron 12 Bleu 12 L

Rab Nitron 12-Liter Lightweight Hydration Pack - Comfortable Daypack for Hiking, Trekking, & Trail Running - Dark Pewter/Anthracite - Medium

Backpack Rab Nitron 12 Bleu 12 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£60.22
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Rab Nitron 12 Bleu 12 L

1-3 business days
£63.83
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Nitron 12L Lightweight Pack Backpack One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.99

Rab - Nitron 12 - Walking backpack size M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.20
Delivery from £4.49

Rab Nitron 12-Liter Lightweight Hydration Pack - Comfortable Daypack for Hiking, Trekking, & Trail Running - Dark Pewter/Anthracite - Medium

In stock
£74.25
Free Delivery

Rab Nitron 12-Liter Lightweight Hydration Pack - Comfortable Daypack for Hiking, Trekking, & Trail Running - Dark Pewter/Anthracite - Medium

In stock
£74.53
Free Delivery

Rab Nitron 12-Liter Lightweight Hydration Pack - Comfortable Daypack for Hiking, Trekking, & Trail Running - Dark Pewter/Anthracite - Medium

In stock
£75.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Rab Nitron 12L Lightweight Backpack - SS25
£63.25
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.24
Rab Nitron 12L Lightweight Backpack - SS25
£52.19
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.24
Backpack Rab Nitron 12 Bleu 12 L

Cheapest offer

This is our essential streamlined backpack for minimalist day hikes and for moving quickly on technical trails. Designed with a comfortable vest-style harness and a flexible, enveloping back system, it stays stable and allows for free movement across all types of terrain. With a lightweight and modern design that lets you access pockets without stopping, you can keep going without any hassle.Unmatched stability thanks to the adjustable vest-style harness.EVA foam back panel for a comfortable and flexible fit.The double elastic chest strap keeps the backpack in place when you're moving fast while giving you plenty of room to breathe.The 100D ROBIC® ripstop nylon fabric is tough and light, and it withstands rugged terrain.Quick access to your gear with the zipped opening and practical top pocket.Versatile storage for poles, either with classic attachment points or in the side stash pockets which can fit Z-fold poles.Pockets on the harness for easy access to your stuff without st...
£60.22
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk