Backpack Rab Nitron Violet 25 L

Rab Nitron 25-Liter Lightweight Hydration Pack - Comfortable Daypack for Hiking, Trekking, & Trail Running - Mulberry - Medium

Backpack Rab Nitron Violet 25 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£83.35
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Rab Nitron Violet 25 L

2-6 working days
£86.31
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Nitron 25L Lightweight Pack One Size

3 to 5 days
£90.00
Delivery from £4.99

Rab - Nitron 25 - Walking backpack size M, purple

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£94.95
Free Delivery
Backpack Rab Nitron Violet 25 L

Cheapest offer

This is our essential streamlined backpack for minimalist day hikes and for moving at a steady pace on technical routes. Designed with a comfortable vest-style harness and a soft, enveloping back system, it stays stable and allows you to move freely over all types of terrain. With a lightweight and modern design that lets you access pockets without stopping, you can keep going with no constraints.Unbeatable stability thanks to the adjusted vest-style harness.The dual elastic chest strap keeps the bag securely in place as you move at a brisk pace, while still giving you plenty of room to breathe.The tightening straps ensure a good fit for maximum carrying comfort.The 100D ROBIC® ripstop nylon fabric is strong and lightweight, and resists rugged terrain.Quickly access your gear with the zipped opening, the handy top pocket, and the large front stash pocket.Versatile storage for poles, either with the classic attachment points or in the side stash pockets that can hold Z-fold pole...
£83.35
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Rab Nitron 18L Lightweight Backpack - SS25
£76.49
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rab Nitron 25L Lightweight Backpack - SS25
£85.49
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99