Rab Protium ND25L Women's Backpack - SS25

Rab - Women's Protium 25 ND - Walking backpack purple

Rab Protium ND25L Women's Backpack - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£116.99
Free Delivery

Rab Women's Protium ND 25-Liter Lightweight Backpack - Comfortable Daypack for Hiking & Trekking - Mulberry - Small/Medium

In stock
£130.00
Free Delivery
Rab Protium ND25L Women's Backpack - SS25

Cheapest offer

When you need one pack for all your day adventures, the Protium offers impressive multi-activity versatility. With a body-contouring back system that flexes as you move, it's equipped for all-mountain day hikes, scrambles, and pushing the pace on any terrain. Its slick, streamlined appearance and adaptable storage features combine to create a modern do-it-all pack that you'll take wherever you're headed.
£116.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)