Rab QFF-73 Womens Nexus Jacket Colour: TMB Tempest Blue, Size: 10

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£55.99
Free Delivery

Rab - Women's Nexus Jacket - Fleece jacket size 10, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£57.36
Delivery from £4.49

Rab Women's Nexus Fleece Jacket - Tempest Blue - 10

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery
Rab QFF-73 Womens Nexus Jacket Colour: TMB Tempest Blue, Size: 10

Cheapest offer

Lightweight mid-layer jacket using a stretch fleece for superb mobility and comfort. A hard-wearing fleece jacket that is constructed from soft and comfortable fabric that will keep you feeling comfortable all day long. Low bulk, flatlock seams are comfortable next to the skin and the close-fitting hood sits comfortable under a helmet. It also features two zipped hand pockets. Materials: Thermic - a family of engineered fleece fabrics developed to be light, warm fast drying and durable. Available in a variety of different weights and construction to suit the demands of different users and activities. Close fit, under helmet hood 2 YKK zipped hand pockets Flatlock low bulk seams Double cuffs Fit: Regular Centre back length (Size L): 72cm/28 inch
£55.99
Unknown
themountainedge.com

Similar products

RAB - Nexus Jacket W Dark Melba - S - Fleece
£57.25
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab QFF-73 Womens Nexus Jacket Colour: LZN Light Zinc, Size: 16
£55.99
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Rab - Women's Nexus Jacket - Fleece jacket size 16, orange
£53.16
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rab Women's Nexus Fleece Jacket - Deep Ink - L
£52.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
RAB - Nexus Jacket W Dark Melba - L - Fleece
£53.16
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49