Rab's Cirrus Flex Puffer Vest Noir S

Rab Men's Cirrus Flex Vest Lightweight Insulated Gilet for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Graphene - Small

Rab's Cirrus Flex Puffer Vest Noir S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£92.59
Delivery from £16.99

Rab's Cirrus Flex Puffer Vest Noir S

2-6 working days
£93.94
Delivery from £16.99

Rab - Cirrus Flex Vest - Synthetic vest size S, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£100.01
Free Delivery

Rab Men's Cirrus Flex Vest Lightweight Insulated Gilet for Trekking, Skiing, & Climbing - Graphene - Small

In stock
£115.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rab - Lightweight insulated jacket for PrimaLoft® hiking - Cirrus Flex Hoody Graphene for Men - Size S - Grey Grey S
£119.92
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
RAB Cirrus Flex Jacket - Men - Grey - size S- model 2026 S
£148.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
RAB Cirrus Alpine Jacket - Men - Blue - size L- model 2025 L
£161.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Rab Men's Cirrus Flex Insulated Jacket, Grey XL
£111.53
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Cirrus Alpine Jacket - SS25
£151.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rab's Cirrus Flex Puffer Vest Noir S

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and compressible, the Cirrus Flex is the perfect synthetic garment for every month of the year. It's versatile enough to accompany you on all your mountain adventures, fitting over or under other clothing depending on the temperature. Its characteristic side inserts made of fleece are compact and highly breathable, making layering easy and providing great freedom of movement. This revamped jacket now features a Silver RISE insulation from PrimaLoft® at the top with an enlarged compartment that allows the insulation to fluff up more to better retain heat. With its exceptional warmth-to-weight ratio, the insulation quickly regains its properties in wet conditions: perfect for all hiking, climbing, or mountaineering outings.YKK® VISLON® central zip at the front with an insulated flap and fleece-lined chin guard2 hand pockets with concealed YKK® zipIntegrated storage pocket with attachment loopArticulated sleeves with semi-elasticated cuffsUnilateral hem adjustment with s......
£92.59
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk