Rab's Microlight Hooded Puffer Bleu S

Rab - Microlight Jacket - Down jacket size S, black

Rab's Microlight Hooded Puffer Bleu S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£130.50
Delivery from £16.99

Rab's Microlight Hooded Puffer Bleu S

2-6 working days
£131.85
Delivery from £16.99

Rab - Microlight Jacket - Down jacket size S, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£142.46
Free Delivery

Rab - Warm insulated jacket - Microlight Jacket Beluga for Men - Size S - Grey Grey S

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£151.92
Delivery from £11.99

Rab Men's Microlight Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Beluga - Small

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£194.00
Delivery from £20.00

Rab Men's Microlight Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Beluga - Small

In stock
£200.55
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Delivers superior warmth and comfort with its down insulation.
• Versatile and practical design featuring secure pockets and adjustable fittings.
• Robust and eco-friendly, made from recycled and durable materials.

Similar products

Women's Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Alpine Bleu S
£155.77
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket - Women's Black S
£155.77
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab - Warm down jacket - Microlight Jacket W Black for Women - Size 12 UK Black 12 UK
£90.32
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rab's Microlight Hooded Puffer Bleu S

Cheapest offer

The new version of the Microlight jacket offers smart improvements over the original version of our best-selling down jacket.With its 100% recycled nylon Quantum 30D ripstop outer fabric and 100% recycled down with 700 cuin loft, elle now has a lower impact on the planet. Elle uses larger and smaller compartments for different body zones to improve down distribution and provide good levels of warmth in a lightweight way, without unnecessary bulk. Among the autres mountain featureselle includes are: three harness-compatible zipped hand pockets, a fitted down-filled collar and elasticated cuffs that can easily be slipped over gloves. In addition to its fresh, aesthetic design and technical improvements, elle weighs in at just 403g.Whether you use it on its own as a daytime tous jacket or as a layering layer for mountain climbs, the Microlight is the lightweight, versatile down jacket essential for tous lovers of the great outdoors.Fit:StandardWeight:403g / 14ozLength from mid-back:...
£130.50
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk