Rab's Microlight Puffer Vest Bleu S

RAB Microlight Vest - Men - Blue - size S- model 2025 S

Rab's Microlight Puffer Vest Bleu S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£114.70
Delivery from £16.99

Rab's Microlight Puffer Vest Bleu S

2-6 working days
£116.05
Delivery from £16.99

RAB Microlight Vest - Men - Blue - size S- model 2026 S

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Rab - Sleeveless down insulated jacket - Microlight Vest Beluga for Men - Size L - Grey Grey L
£111.92
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rab Microlight Women's Gilet - SS25
£79.60
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rab's Microlight Puffer Vest Bleu S

Cheapest offer

This lightweight, packable down gilet can be worn alone or layered up when the wind picks up. Useful for any mountain sports activity, it keeps your core warm while leaving your arms free. Filled with down and featuring an outer layer made from Pertex® Quantum, it is lightweight, breathable, warm, and windproof. Durable and versatile, it's one of our most popular models, favoured by climbing, hiking, and mountaineering enthusiasts all around the world.Soft and compressible ripstop nylon Pertex Quantum materialsMini and micro compartments with lightweight cross-stitched zonesFitted collar filled with downHand pockets and a large zipped chest pocket with YKK® zipperAdjustable hem with drawcordMain Fabric: Recycled 30D nylon Pertex Quantum, 50g/m², with DWRLining: Recycled 20D nylon, 38g/m²Insulation: Recycled down, 700 cuin fill power, Nikwax hydrophobic (water-resistant) finish (118 g for size L)Composition: 100% recycled polyamide outer fabric with 100% recycled polyamide lin...
£114.70
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk