Rab - Sleeveless down insulated jacket - Microlight Vest Black for Men - Size M Black M

Rab Men's Microlight Vest - Warm Lightweight Down-Insulated Gilet for Trekking & Skiing - Black - Medium

Rab - Sleeveless down insulated jacket - Microlight Vest Black for Men - Size M Black M

Cheapest Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£90.90
Delivery from £11.99

Rab Men's Microlight Gilet M

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£98.97
Free Delivery

Rab Men's Microlight Vest - Warm Lightweight Down-Insulated Gilet for Trekking & Skiing - Black - Medium

In stock
£110.77
Delivery from £3.99

Rab - Microlight Vest - Down vest size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£116.16
Free Delivery

Rab Men's Microlight Vest - Warm Lightweight Down-Insulated Gilet for Trekking & Skiing - Black - Medium

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Rab's Microlight Puffer Vest Noir M

1-3 business days
£120.36
Delivery from £16.99

Rab's Microlight Puffer Vest M

4 days
£120.36
Delivery from £16.99

Rab's Microlight Puffer Vest Noir M

2-6 working days
£120.36
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Men's Microlight Vest - Warm Lightweight Down-Insulated Gilet for Trekking & Skiing - Black - Medium

In stock
£124.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rab - Sleeveless down insulated jacket - Microlight Vest Black for Men - Size M Black M

Cheapest offer

The brand's sleeveless Rab insulated Microlight Vest Black jacket for men is designed to be worn in situations where control over warmth, weight and volume is paramount.With its robust outer fabric Pertex Quantum® made from recycled polyamide, it is breathable and a windbreaker. Its recycled, hydrophobic natural down filling Nikwax will provide you with thermal protection and lightness. The high collar will provide you with optimal protection from the wind and cold. With its minimalist design, this jacket can be used under a coat or as a mid-season outer layer.Inspired by decades of experience in the mountains, the Microlight jacket is sleek and durable: perfect for adventure!
£90.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Rab's Microlight Hooded Puffer Bleu S
£135.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket - Men's Graphene L
£179.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Microlight Alpine Mens Down Jacket - Graphene Small
£146.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rab Mens Microlight Alpine Down Jacket Charcoal XL
£191.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00