Rab Women's Torque Mountain Shorts (6-Inch Inseam) - Durable Softshell Active Shorts for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Anthracite/Black - 10/6 Inseam

Rab Torque Mountain Shorts WMNS Anthracite/Black

Rab Women's Torque Mountain Shorts (6-Inch Inseam) - Durable Softshell Active Shorts for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Anthracite/Black - 10/6 Inseam

Cheapest Price
In stock
£64.00
Delivery from £10.90

Rab Women's Torque Mountain Shorts (6-Inch Inseam) - Durable Softshell Active Shorts for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Anthracite/Black - 10/6 Inseam

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Women's shorts Rab Torque Mountain Gris 36x6"

1-3 business days
£86.49
Delivery from £16.99

Women's shorts Rab Torque Mountain Gris 36x6"

2-6 working days
£86.49
Delivery from £16.99

1 Variants from £59.99

Rab Women's Torque Mountain Shorts (6-Inch Inseam) - Durable Softshell Active Shorts for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Anthracite/Black - 10/6 Inseam

Cheapest offer

Torque Up Your Mountain Plans | Summer hikes, scrambles, and full-on treks are all the merrier with these all-mountain shorts. Lightweight Softshell | Stretchy, breathable fabric treated with fluorocarbon-free DWR for summer-worthy weather protection. Regular Fit | Easy-wearing on the trail with a refined, free-moving fit. Multiple Zippered Pockets | Single thigh pocket, rear pocket, and two hand pockets all zippered for secure storage. Specs | [Best Use] Climbing, Mountaineering, Hill Walking, Trekking; [Inseam] 6in; [Main Fabric] Matrix Stretch Double Weave Polyamide, Fluorocarbon-Free DWR; [Weight] 215.5g; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Thigh, 1 Zippered Rear
£64.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk