Hiking Bag Rab Tygen 18 Bleu 18 L

Rab Tygen Backpack - Lightweight Breathable Daypack for Travel, Hiking, & Commuting - Tempest Blue - 18-Liter (Back Length - Medium)

Hiking Bag Rab Tygen 18 Bleu 18 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£52.35
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Tygen Backpack - Tempest Blue - 18L(Back - M)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Rab Tygen Backpack - Tempest Blue - 18L(Back - M)

In stock
£53.40
Free Delivery

Hiking Bag Rab Tygen 18 Bleu 18 L

1-3 business days
£54.93
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Rab Tygen 18 Bleu 18 L

Cheapest offer

Whether it's for a day hike, your daily commute, or a climbing session after work, this versatile backpack will quickly become essential for any mountain enthusiast. With its lightweight and breathable Air Contour™ back system and padded shoulder straps, it offers a great level of comfort during exertion. Compatible with a hydration bladder and packed with storage pockets, it's a fantastic all-terrain bag.The adjustable hip belt can be removed when you don’t need it to reduce weight.Quickly access your gear through the zipped opening of the main compartment.Practical pouch for peripherals that can also hold a hydration bladder.Mesh side pockets for water bottles and a generous front pocket.Light for bike light attachment for your daily commutes.Store your valuables in the secure zipped pocket on the top of the bag with a key clip.Attachment loops and straps for your trekking poles.Chest strap with whistle to attract attention.Shoulder straps and belt with turned edges for added comfort
£52.35
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Rab - Tygen 12 - Cycling backpack grey
£46.71
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RAB - Tygen 22 Graphene - Backpack
£51.31
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rab Tygen 6 Daypack, Black
£40.46
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49