Rab Veil 12 Lightweight Breathable Hydration Vest for Trail Running & Hiking - Gargoyle/Graphene - 12-Liter (Back Length - Small)

Rab Veil 12 Running Vest - SS25

Used Offers from

Rab Veil 12 Lightweight Breathable Hydration Vest for Trail Running & Hiking - Gargoyle/Graphene - 12-Liter (Back Length - Small)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£110.75
Delivery from £10.90

Rab - Veil 12 - Running vest size S, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.01
Free Delivery

Rab Veil 12 Lightweight Breathable Hydration Vest for Trail Running & Hiking - Gargoyle/Graphene - 12-Liter (Back Length - Small)

In stock
£129.05
Free Delivery

Rab Veil 12 Lightweight Breathable Hydration Vest for Trail Running & Hiking - Gargoyle/Graphene - 12-Liter (Back Length - Small)

In stock
£130.50
Free Delivery

Hydration vest Rab Veil 12 Gris S

1-3 business days
£138.60
Delivery from £16.99

Hydration vest Rab Veil 12 Gris S

2-6 working days
£138.60
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Veil 12 Lightweight Breathable Hydration Vest for Trail Running & Hiking - Gargoyle/Graphene - 12-Liter (Back Length - Small)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Rab Veil 12 Lightweight Breathable Hydration Vest for Trail Running & Hiking - Gargoyle/Graphene - 12-Liter (Back Length - Small)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£307.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rab Veil 12 Running Vest - SS25
£129.01
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Veil 12 Running Vest - AW24
£127.56
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Veil 12 Lightweight Vest
£123.25
Go to shop
Cyclestore.co.uk
Rab Veil 12 Lightweight Breathable Hydration Vest for Trail Running & Hiking - Gargoyle/Graphene - 12-Liter (Back Length - Small)

Cheapest offer

Mountain Runs | Hydration vest designed for long-distance runs and ultramarathons. Mono Mesh Chassis | Bounce-free support and breathability rebuilt to be 50% lighter and retain 70% less moisture. Plenty Of Hydration | 2 x 500ml soft flasks included at the front of the vest, and an internal sleeve at the back sized for 2L hydration reservoirs. Run Ready Features | Generous 12L main compartment with rear U-shaped zipper opening, customizable sternum bungee system, Z-pole holder, secure pockets with ultralight zip pulls, and large gel pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Running; [Chest Size] (Small) 34 - 35in, (Medium) 37 - 40in, (Large) 40 - 44in; [Weight] 12oz; [Volume] 12L; [Hydration] 2L Bladder Compatible Internal Sleeve; [Pockets] 1 Upper Back, 2 Lower Stretch, 2 Upper Flat, 2 Lower Vest Front, 1 Internal Front Security, 2 Zippered Stretch Mesh
£110.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk