Rab Women's Cirrus Ultra Hoody - Tempest Blue - M

Rab Women’s Cirrus Ultra Hoody - Lightweight Insulated Jacket for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - Medium

Rab Women's Cirrus Ultra Hoody - Tempest Blue - M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£150.00
Delivery from £3.99

Rab Cirrus Ultra Hooded Women's Jacket - SS25

2 working days
£206.99
Free Delivery
Rab Women's Cirrus Ultra Hoody - Tempest Blue - M

Cheapest offer

Rab’s Definitive Synthetic | Full-zip insulator ensures warmth on multi-day mountain adventures. Primaloft Thermoplume Insulation | Looks, feels, and packs like down, but since it’s synthetic, it stays more resilient in damp environments. Pertex Quantum Pro Shell | Durably water-resistant and windproof yet remarkably breathable to insulate well. Mountain Ready Features | Adjustable hood with laminated peak, elastic-bound cuffs, and zippered chest pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Trekking, Climbing, Casual; [Material] 20D Recycled Pertex Quantum Pro, Fluorocarbon-Free DWR; [Insulation] Primaloft ThermoPlume+ (244g), Primaloft Gold (100g); [Weight] 494g
£150.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Rab Cirrus Flex Puffer Vert XS
£123.80
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
RAB Cirrus Ultra Hoody W - Women - Green - size 12- model 2025 12
£150.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Women's Rab Cirrus Flex Puffer Noir L
£119.31
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99