Women's waterproof jacket Rab Downpour Mountain Bleu XL

Rab Women's Downpour Mountain Jacket - Lightweight Waterproof Hooded Coat for Hiking & Trekking - Tempest Blue - X-Large

Women's waterproof jacket Rab Downpour Mountain Bleu XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£127.60
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Rab Downpour Mountain Bleu XL

2-6 working days
£129.49
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Women's Downpour Mountain Jacket - Tempest Blue - 16

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£139.22
Free Delivery

Rab Women's Downpour Mountain Jacket - Tempest Blue - 16

In stock
£139.50
Free Delivery
Women's waterproof jacket Rab Downpour Mountain Bleu XL

Cheapest offer

Equipped with the best features you need for demanding mountain hikes, this waterproof jacket made of Pertex® Shield 2.5 layer is lightweight, comfortable and highly protective.When you need the lightness and compact design of our Downpour range with a set of functions designed for the mountains, this protective waterproof jacket offers the perfect balance. Made with robust 2.5 layer Pertex® Shield fabric, it gives you the peace of mind needed to tackle treks, climbs, and rugged terrain. With its backpack-compatible pockets and generous adjustable hood, it's an essential for all mountain expeditions.Climb confidently over rugged terrain with this 2.5 layer Pertex® Shield ripstop fabric jacket.YKK® AquaGuard® central front zip with chin guard for added comfort.The hood is designed to handle mountain weather with a sturdy bill and adjustable height.Fully articulated sleeves provide improved fit and comfort.The two vertical pockets are accessible when wearing a harness or backpack.One-h..
£127.60
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab QWI-12 Downpour Mountain Jacket Wmns Colour: BBD Bluebird, Size: 14
£155.00
Compare 2 prices
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Rab Women's Downpour Mountain Jacket - Bluebird - 12
£283.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Women's Downpour Eco Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Patriot Blue / Purple Sage S
£125.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Womens Downpour Eco Waterproof Jacket Purple 8
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery