Rab Women's Firewall Mountain Waterproof Pants - Black - L/28 Inseam

Rab Women's Firewall Mountain Pants - Waterproof Breathable Shell Trousers for Hiking & Climbing - Black - Large/28 Inseam

Rab Women's Firewall Mountain Waterproof Pants - Black - L/28 Inseam

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£119.00
Delivery from £3.99

Rab Women's Firewall Mountain Waterproof Pants - Black - L/28 Inseam

In stock
£136.00
Free Delivery

Women's waterproof Trousers Rab Firewall Mountain Noir L Short

1-3 business days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof Trousers Rab Firewall Mountain L Short

4 days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof Trousers Rab Firewall Mountain Noir L Short

2-6 working days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Women's Firewall Mountain Waterproof Pants - Black - L/28 Inseam

In stock
£144.50
Free Delivery
Rab Women's Firewall Mountain Waterproof Pants - Black - L/28 Inseam

Cheapest offer

Shelter From Storms | Rain pants provide reliable weather protection while trekking and mountaineering. Pertex Shield 3L | Durable waterproof, breathable protection bonded to a thin, light, 100% recycled nylon fabric for compact packability. Articulated, Gusseted, Regular Fit | Easily layerable design includes a crotch gusset and articulated knees ensuring freedom of movement. Mountain-Ready Features | Full-length, 2-way YKK Aquaguard side zippers ease on and off and double as ventilators. Adjustment hems stay out of the mud by securing over hiking shoes and mountaineering boots. Specs | [Best Use] Trekking, Mountaineering; [Membrane] Pertex Shield 3-Layer; [Fabric] 40D 100% Recycled Polyamide, PU; [Waterproof Rating] 20,000mm; [Breathable Rating] 20,000g/m²; [Fit] Regular, Gusset, Articulated; [Weight] (Size 10) 328g
£119.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Women's hooded hiking jacket Rab Firewall Mountain L
£189.25
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Rab Firewall Mountain XS
£206.33
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99