Rab Women's Glaceon Pro Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Hiking, Climbing, & Mountaineering - Tempest Blue - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£182.00
Delivery from £3.99

Women's Rab Glaceon Pro Puffer Bleu M

1-3 business days
£206.33
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Rab Glaceon Pro Puffer Bleu M

2-6 working days
£206.33
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Glaceon Pro Women's Down Jacket - SS25

2 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery
Rab Women's Glaceon Pro Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Hiking, Climbing, & Mountaineering - Tempest Blue - Medium

Cheapest offer

Packable Warmth | Down insulator ensures enough warmth for frozen trails and winter ascents. Hydrophobic Down | Lofty 700-fill down designed with a hydrophobic Nikwax finish that retains its lofty warmth in damp conditions. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum Pro fabric offers windproof, downproof protection, and it’s coated in DWR for water resistance. Mountain-Ready Features | Regular fit eases layering over baselayers and fleeces. Adjustable, helmet-compatible hood features a stiffened peak for improved protection. Smooth-sliding, 2-way Vislon front zipper accommodates belays comfortably. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 71cm; [Weight] 558g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, Fluorocarbon Free DWR; [Insulation] 700-Fill Recycled Down, Nikwax
£182.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rab Women's Down Jacket Glaceon Pro – Lightweight for Hiking & Climbing – Tempest Blue L
£182.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rab - Warm, compressible down jacket - Glaceon Pro Jacket W Beluga for Women - Size 10 UK - Navy Navy
£182.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Women's Rab Glaceon Pro Puffer Rouge L
£206.33
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99