Rab - Women's Kangri GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 10, blue

Rab Women's Kangri GTX Jacket - Waterproof Breathable Gore-Tex Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Mountaineering - Tempest Blue - Small

Used Offers from

Rab - Women's Kangri GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 10, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£265.16
Free Delivery

Rab Women's Kangri GTX Jacket - Waterproof Breathable Gore-Tex Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Mountaineering - Tempest Blue - Small

In stock
£340.00
Free Delivery

Women's waterproof jacket Rab Kangri GTX Bleu S

1-3 business days
£346.50
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Rab Kangri GTX Bleu S

2-6 working days
£346.50
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Rab - Women's Kangri GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 12, olive
£265.16
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Women's Kangri GTX Waterproof Jacket, Blue 14
£289.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.20
Rab Women's Kangri GTX Waterproof Breathable GORE-TEX Jacket for Trekking, Climbing, & Mountaineering - Black - 08
£289.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.20
Rab - Women's Kangri GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 10, olive
£346.50
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab - Women's Kangri GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 10, blue

Cheapest offer

Rab - Women's Kangri GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket. Material type: hardshell|Material type: synthetic fibre|Hydrostatic head main material: 28,000 mm|Closure: full length 2-way front zip|Closure: with chin guard|Hood: with peak|Hood: adjustable|Venting: armpit zip|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Extras: adjustable sleeve cuffs|Extras: water-repellent zips|Layers: 3-layer
£265.16
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk