Rab - Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket size 12, purple

Used Offers from

Rab - Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket size 12, purple

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£157.46
Free Delivery

Rab - Warm insulated jacket - Microlight Alpine Jacket W Mulberry for Women - Size 12 UK - Purple Purple 12 UK

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£167.92
Delivery from £9.99

Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Mulberry - Medium

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rab Womens Microlight Down Gilet Black 8
£79.60
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rab Microlight Womens Down Jacket - Black Small
£90.32
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rab Womens Microlight Windstopper Hooded Jacket Black 14
£230.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rab - Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket size 12, purple

Cheapest offer

Rab - Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket. Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: down insulation|Material thickness: 30 denier|Material thickness: 50 g/m²|Fill power: 700 cuin|Fill weight: 145 g (size 12)|Closure: full length front zip|Hood: adjustable|Pockets: 1 zipped chest pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: size M|Fit: regular|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: drawstring in the seam|Insulation: Down|Sustainability standards: Materials
£157.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk