Women's Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Alpine Noir XS

Rab - Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket size 8, grey

Used Offers from

Women's Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Alpine Noir XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£207.58
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Alpine Noir XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£207.58
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black (Graphene) - X-Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£210.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rab Womens Microlight Down Gilet Black 8
£79.60
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rab Microlight Womens Down Jacket - Black Small
£90.32
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rab Womens Microlight Windstopper Hooded Jacket Black 14
£230.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's Puffer jacket Rab Microlight Alpine Noir XS

Cheapest offer

This lightweight hooded down jacket can be worn all year round and for any type of mountain activity. Deliberately thin and compact for easy layering or storage in your backpack, it features micro compartment baffles around the body and shoulders, and nano compartments (smaller) under the arms for better breathability. Filled with down and equipped with a Pertex® Quantum outer layer, it is lightweight, breathable, warm, and windproof. Durable and versatile, it's one of our most popular models, cherished by climbing, hiking, and mountaineering enthusiasts all around the world.The soft Pertex® Quantum outer layer is both windproof and breathable.Strategic baffles for better thermal comfort and increased breathability in targeted areas.Internal elasticated cuffs and adjustable hem with a drawcord.Ultra compressible for easy packing in your backpack.Down-filled hood for cozy comfort.Keep all your small items close at hand in the three zipped pockets.
£207.58
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk