Rab - Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket size 14, black

Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - Large

Rab - Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket size 14, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£157.46
Free Delivery

Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - Large

In stock
£178.46
Free Delivery

Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - Large

In stock
£187.99
Free Delivery

Women's Rab Microlight Alpine Puffer Noir L

1-3 business days
£207.58
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Rab Microlight Alpine Puffer Noir L

2-6 working days
£207.58
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Hooded Down Insulated Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - Large

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£215.00
Delivery from £20.00

Product information

At a glance

• Featherweight yet warm due to premium insulation material.
• Weatherproof with its water and wind resistance abilities.
• Stylish, minimalistic design in a modern black finish.

Similar products

Rab Womens Microlight Down Gilet Black 8
£79.60
Compare 7 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Rab Microlight Womens Down Jacket - Black Small
£90.32
Compare 7 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Rab Womens Microlight Windstopper Hooded Jacket Black 14
£230.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rab - Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket size 14, black

Cheapest offer

Rab - Women's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Down jacket. Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: down insulation|Material thickness: 30 denier|Material thickness: 50 g/m²|Fill power: 700 cuin|Fill weight: 145 g (size 12)|Closure: full length front zip|Hood: adjustable|Pockets: 1 zipped chest pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: size M|Fit: regular|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: drawstring in the seam|Insulation: Down|Sustainability standards: Materials
£157.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk