Women's sleeveless down jacket Rab Microlight Bleu M

Rab Women's Microlight Down Vest - Insulated Lightweight Gilet for Hiking, Trekking, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - Medium

Women's sleeveless down jacket Rab Microlight Bleu M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£114.70
Delivery from £16.99

Women's sleeveless down jacket Rab Microlight Bleu M

2-6 working days
£116.05
Delivery from £16.99

Rab - Women's Microlight Vest - Down vest size 12, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£116.16
Free Delivery

Rab Women's Microlight Down Vest - Insulated Lightweight Gilet for Hiking, Trekking, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - Medium

In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rab Womens Microlight Down Gilet Black 8
£79.60
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rab Microlight Womens Down Jacket - Black Small
£90.32
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Rab Womens Microlight Windstopper Hooded Jacket Black 14
£225.28
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Rab Microlight Bleu M

Cheapest offer

This lightweight and compact down gilet can be worn alone or layered when the wind picks up. Useful for any mountain sports activity, it keeps the core warm while leaving the arms free. Filled with down and featuring an outer layer made of Pertex® Quantum, it is lightweight, breathable, warm, and windproof. Durable and versatile, it is one of our most popular models, favoured by climbing, hiking, and mountaineering enthusiasts all over the world.The soft Pertex® Quantum outer is both windproof and breathable.Strategic baffle construction for improved thermal comfort and greater breathability in targeted areas.Hand pockets and a large zipped chest pocket with YKK® zip.Ultra-compressible to easily pack away in your backpack.2 large YKK® zipped hand-warmer pockets.Complete freedom of movement thanks to the elastic armholes.Cozy high collar for exposed ridges in all winds.
£114.70
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk