Rab Women's Modulus Hoody - Warm Fleece Jacket for Hiking & Climbing - Tempest Blue - X-Large

Rab QFG-16 Women's Modulus Hoody Colour: TMB Tempest Blue, Size: 16

Rab Women's Modulus Hoody - Warm Fleece Jacket for Hiking & Climbing - Tempest Blue - X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

Rab Women's Modulus Hoody - Warm Fleece Jacket for Hiking & Climbing - Tempest Blue - X-Large

In stock
£76.23
Free Delivery

Women's hooded fleece Rab Modulus Bleu XL

1-3 business days
£82.53
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hooded fleece Rab Modulus Bleu XL

2-6 working days
£82.53
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Women's Modulus Hoody - Warm Fleece Jacket for Hiking & Climbing - Tempest Blue - X-Large

Cheapest offer

Hardwearing Hoody | Midweight full-zip fleece offering essential warmth on alpine ascents and winter climbs. Thermic Stretch Pro Fleece | Rab’s latest fleece construction prioritizes durability and stretch. Slim Fit | Streamlined for easy layering while ensuring freedom of movement thanks to the underarm panels. Mountain-Ready Features | Under helmet hood with elastic face opening; smooth-sliding Vislon centre front zipper; zippered sleeve and hand pockets. Specs | [Best Use] Trekking, Climbing, Skiing; [Material] 56% Recycled Polyester, 37% Polyamide, 7% Elastane; [Fit] Slim; [Centre Back Length] (Size 10) 64cm; [Weight] (Size 10) 360g; [Hood] Under Helmet; [Pockets] 2 Zippered Hand, 1 Zippered Sleeve
£70.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rab QFG-81 Women's Ryvoan Jacket Colour: LZN Light Zinc, Size: 16
£71.99
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Women's hooded fleece Rab Modulus Vert M
£82.53
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded fleece Rab Modulus Vert L
£82.53
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Women's Modulus Hoody - Warm Fleece Jacket for Hiking & Climbing - Tempest Blue - Medium
£70.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rab Modulus Hooded Women's Jacket - SS25
£82.53
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99