Rab - Women's Protium 33 ND - Walking backpack grey

Rab Womens Protium Backpack ND33L Grey One Size

Rab - Women's Protium 33 ND - Walking backpack grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£132.95
Free Delivery

Rab Women's Protium ND 33-Liter Lightweight Backpack - Comfortable Daypack for Hiking & Trekking - Anthracite - Small/Medium

In stock
£140.00
Free Delivery
Rab - Women's Protium 33 ND - Walking backpack grey

Cheapest offer

Rab - Women's Protium 33 ND - Walking backpack. Material type: synthetic fibre|Carry system: chest strap|Carry system: padded hip belt|Carry system: shoulder straps|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: 2 hip belt pockets|Additional features: 2 side mesh compartments|Additional features: trekking pole attachment|Additional features: front compartment|Additional features: inner zipped pocket|Hydration system: compatible|Rain cover: incl. rain cover|Dimensions (outer): 64 x 28 x 26 cm|Volume: 33 l|Reference size: per piece|Extras: logo print|Extras: with carry handle|Volume: 33
£132.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk