Waterproof jacket Rab Xenair Alpine Flex Noir M

Rab - Xenair Alpine Flex Jacket - Synthetic jacket size M, black

Waterproof jacket Rab Xenair Alpine Flex Noir M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£126.37
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket Rab Xenair Alpine Flex Noir M

1-3 business days
£130.50
Delivery from £16.99

Rab - Xenair Alpine Flex Jacket - Synthetic jacket size M, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£132.76
Free Delivery

Rab Men's Xenair Alpine Flex Jacket - Hooded Synthetic Insulated Coat for Hiking & Mountaineering - Black - Medium

In stock
£133.00
Delivery from £3.99

Rab Men's Xenair Alpine Flex Jacket - Hooded Synthetic Insulated Coat for Hiking & Mountaineering - Black - Medium

In stock
£142.40
Free Delivery

Rab Xenair Alpine Flex Insulated Jacket - SS25

2 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rab - Xenair Alpine Light Jacket - Synthetic jacket size M, blue
£156.83
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Xenair Alpine Flex Jacket - Synthetic jacket - Men's Tempest Blue XXL
£130.50
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab - Xenair Alpine Light Jacket - Synthetic jacket size XL, blue
£155.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Waterproof jacket Rab Xenair Alpine Flex Noir M

Cheapest offer

With this highly breathable and adaptable synthetic insulated jacket, you won't need to stop to change when you're approaching the summit. It combines PrimaLoft® Gold Active+ insulation, which is breathable for high-intensity moments and insulating for periods of rest, with low-bulk side panels made of stretchy Thermic™ fleece that provide exceptional mobility while making this jacket easy to layer. The breathable and wind-resistant Pertex® Quantum Air fabric repels icy gusts while adapting to the intensity of your efforts, ensuring your comfort throughout ascents in changing conditions. The result is an active, lightweight, and compact insulated jacket that you can use as a warm or outer layer, from dawn departures to the final push for the summit.PrimaLoft® Gold Active+ insulation offers the perfect balance of warmth and breathability, ideal for outings in changing weather.Central front opening with lightweight YKK® VISLON® zipper and chin guard.Optimized breathability thanks to wi..
£126.37
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk