RABANNE Fame In Love Parfum Elixir 200 ML REFILL Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£91.14
Delivery from £0.00

Rabanne Fame In Love Parfum Elixir Refill Bottle 200ml

48 hours
£129.20
Free Delivery

Rabanne Fragrances Fame In Love - Parfum Elixir 200 Ml Refill

2 to 3 day delivery
£152.00
Free Delivery
RABANNE Fame In Love Parfum Elixir 200 ML REFILL Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Fame in Love Refillable Elixir Perfume - Infinite Sensuality in Every Application Discover a fragrance designed to capture attention and evoke profound emotions from the very first moment. Fame in Love Refillable Parfum Elixir is an enveloping and sophisticated composition, conceived for those seeking a remarkable olfactory presence with a touch of modern romance. Its refined essence offers an intense and memorable experience that elegantly accompanies every special moment. More than a fragrance, this elixir perfume is a style statement: sensual, feminine, and long-lasting. The refillable version offers practicality without sacrificing quality or intensity, making it the perfect companion for both casual occasions and events that demand a distinctive trail. Olfactory Family: Floral - Fruity - Gourmand The top notes are strawberry, green mandarin, and basil. The heart notes are frankincense, orris root, and jasmine. The base notes are vanilla absolute, mineral notes, and patchouli. Th
£91.14
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Product Information

Features

Bottle type Refill bottle
Ingredients ALCOHOL DENAT., PARFUM (FRAGRANCE), AQUA (WATER/EAU), TETRAMETHYL ACETYLOCTAHYDRONAPHTHALENES, BUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANE, ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE, LIMONENE, CITRUS AURANTIUM PEEL OIL, VANILLIN, HYDROXYCITRONELLAL, FARNESOL, DIMETHYL PHENETHYL ACETATE, PINENE, POGOSTEMON CABLIN OIL, ROSE KETONES, HEXADECANOLACTONE, ISOEUGENYL ACETATE, BETA-CARYOPHYLLENE, LINALOOL, TERPINOLENE, CI 17200 (RED 33), CI 19140 (YELLOW 5), CI 60730 (EXT. VIOLET 2).
Dispenser type Bottle
Fragrance main base notes Patchouli, Vanilla
Fragrance main heart notes Incense, Iris, Jasmine
Fragrance main top notes Basil, Green mandarin, Strawberry
Suitable for Women
Volume 200 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Enduring Aroma: Enjoy all-day delightful fragrance.
• Eco-Friendly Refill: Reduce waste with refillable design.
• Adaptable Use: Suitable for any occasion.

Similar products

Rabanne Fame In Love Parfum Elixir 50ml
£57.69
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Paco Rabanne Fame Gift Set (Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml + Eau De Parfum Spray 10ml)
£65.00
130.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RABANNE Fame In Love Parfum Elixir 30 ML Parfum Women's Perfumes
£40.13
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Rabanne Fame In Love Parfum Elixir Refillable 80ml
£74.42
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Rabanne Fame Intense Eau de Parfum Refillable Spray 80ml
£73.25
Compare 18 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery