RABANNE Invictus Elixir 100ML Parfum Men's Perfumes

Rabanne Mens-fragrances Invictus-ElixirParfum Elixir

RABANNE Invictus Elixir 100ML Parfum Men's Perfumes

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£82.91
Delivery from £0.00

Paco Rabanne Invictus Elixir-100 ml

1-2 days
£101.84
Delivery from £3.99

Rabanne Mens-fragrances Invictus-ElixirParfum Elixir

5-8 working days
£103.95
£1,039.50 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Rabanne INVICTUS ELIXIR 100ml Parfum Elixir EDP NEW CELLO & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.50
Free Delivery

Rabanne Invictus Elixir Parfum Elixir Natural Spray 100ML For Men - NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Rabanne Invictus Elixir Parfum Elixir

48 hours
£114.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Bottle type Non-refillable bottle
Ingredients alcohol denat., parfum (fragrance), aqua (water/eau), tetramethyl acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, benzyl salicylate, citrus aurantium bergamia (bergamot) peel oil, linalyl acetate, butyl methoxydibenzoylmethane, limonene, juniperus virginiana oil, linalool, vanillin, pinene, lavandula oil/ extract, coumarin, myroxylon pereirae oil/extract, benzyl benzoate, rose ketones, cinnamomum zeylanicum bark oil, cinnamal, benzyl cinnamate, beta-caryophyllene, terpineol, geranyl acetate, camphor, citral, terpinolene, alpha-terpinene, geraniol, benzyl alcohol.
Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance base notes full description VANILLA CAVIAR
Fragrance heart notes full description AROMATIC CYPRESS
Suitable for Men
Type Liquid perfume
Volume 100 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Dynamic scent for confident modern men.
• Long-lasting formula ensures all-day freshness.
• Sophisticated design adds luxury to your collection.

Similar products

Rabanne Mens-fragrances Invictus-ElixirParfum Elixir
£62.63
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Paco Rabanne Phantom Parfum perfume for men 50 ml
£49.95
Compare 25 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Paco Rabanne Invictus eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£42.90
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paco Rabanne Invictus Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray
£43.99
Compare 53 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
RABANNE Phantom In Red Parfum Elixir 100ML Parfum Men's Perfumes
£63.16
£631.60 / 1 l
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
RABANNE Invictus Elixir 100ML Parfum Men's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Rabanne Invictus Elixir - Epic intensity for unstoppable men Invictus Elixir by Rabanne transforms the energy of victory into an intense, powerful, and magnetic fragrance that leaves a lasting impression from the very first moment. Invictus Elixir is the most intense and sophisticated version of the Invictus universe. This men's fragrance combines strength, freshness, and sensuality in an enveloping composition that awakens the senses and conveys absolute confidence. Designed for competitive, confident, and ambitious men, Invictus Elixir embodies the adrenaline of victory and the spirit of the modern champion. Olfactory Family: Woody - Aromatic The top notes are mineral notes, salt, and grapefruit. The heart notes are cypress, coconut, and lavender. The base notes are vanilla caviar, cedar, moss, and benzoin. Rabanne Invictus Elixir The most intense and long-lasting fragrance in the Classic family unfolds a play of olfactory contrasts inspired by the euphoria of victory. Experience a
£82.91
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en