Rabanne 1 Million Gift set pcs.

Rabanne Mens-fragrances 1-MillionGift set Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml + Shower Gel 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£44.54
£50.61 / 1 pcs.
Free Delivery

Paco Rabanne 1 Million Eau de Toilette + Douchegel 50ml + 100ml

Delivery unknown
£63.35
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

With an unmistakable aesthetic in shiny gold, this set immediately attracts attention and embodies pure luxury. The high-quality box with its geometric diamond pattern and silver brand ribbon provides an elegant setting for two perfectly coordinated products. At the centre is the eau de toilette, whose bottle is reminiscent of a precious gold bar and is known worldwide for its striking design. The fragrance signature unfolds as a multi-faceted interplay of fresh mint that meets a spicy heart note of cinnamon. The olfactory experience is rounded off by a warm, deep base of amber and woody accords. The set also includes a perfumed shower gel, which accompanies the cleansing with the same aromatic nuances. The so-called layering, i.e. the successive application of shower gel and eau de toilette, can intensify the presence of the fragrance on the skin. Made in France, this duo of 50 ml spray and 100 ml shower gel is perfect for adding a touch of extravagance to everyday life. Contents: Set
£44.54
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Paco Rabanne Million Gold Elixir Parfum Intense 200ml Spray
£99.97
Compare 9 prices
pacoperfumerias.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rabanne Mens-fragrances Invictus-ElixirParfum Elixir
£111.18
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Paco Rabanne Invictus Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray
£41.65
£946.60 / 1 l
Compare 31 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rabanne Mens-fragrances Invictus-ElixirParfum Elixir
£61.87
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Paco Rabanne INVICTUS eau de toilette spray 200 ml
£76.95
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery