The Puppet Company Rabbit (Lop Eared) - Eco Animal Puppet Buddies

Rabbit (Lop Eared) Hand Puppet

Used Offers from

The Puppet Company Rabbit (Lop Eared) - Eco Animal Puppet Buddies

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £2.50

Rabbit (Lop Eared) Hand Puppet

2 - 4 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eco Animal Puppet Buddies: Rabbit (Lop Eared)

7-10 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.99

The Puppet Company Rabbit (Lop Eared) - Puppet Buddies - Animals The Puppet Company Multicolor

3-5 working days
£12.49

Similar products

The Puppet Company Full-Bodied Lop-Eared Rabbit Puppet
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
debenhams.com
SCHLEICH 13935 Lop-Eared Rabbit Farm World Toy Figurine for children aged 3-8 Years
£3.76
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
5 Pack - Gray Lop-eared Rabbit Toy Animal Figure, Ages 3 & Up - 13935
£25.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gipsy 070359 Lop Eared Rabbit Soft Toy 18 cm - Grey
£27.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Puppet Company Rabbit (Lop Eared) - Eco Animal Puppet Buddies

Cheapest offer

Made of soft fabrics that are very different from our normal materials, our Puppet Buddies have a really soft touch and beautiful finish. This collections represents all of your favourite farm, pet and wildlife animals. Suitable from 12 months and above Average Sizes: Height - 25cm x Width - 22cm x Depth - 12cm, Manufacturer: The Puppet Company
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk