rabbitgoo Frosted Window Film Privacy for Glass, Matt, 44.5x200cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.79
Delivery from £4.49

Privacy Window Film 44.5x200cm, Frosted Static Cling, Bathroom Use

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
GBP 10.29 / kg
Free Delivery

Frosted Static Cling Window Film 44.5x200cm - Elegant Privacy & UV Shield

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Elegant Static Cling Frosted Window Film 44.5 x 200 cm - Ideal for Home & Office

£11.99
GBP 11.99 / grams
Free Delivery

Reusable Matte White Window Film 44.5x200cm - Elegant UV and Privacy Shield

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Light-Filtering Frosted Window Film - 44.5x200 cm for Elegant Spaces & UV Block

£12.99
GBP 12.99 / kg
Free Delivery
rabbitgoo Frosted Window Film Privacy for Glass, Matt, 44.5x200cm

Cheapest offer

Privacy Protection: Our window film provides excellent privacy protection features, ensuring that unwanted glances from passersby, curious neighbors are all cut off. Whether you live next to a garden or on a busy street, you no longer have to feel pressure about awkward moments. The window film also helps you block out things you don't want to see, such as cluttered dishes or passersby and birds that make your dog bark Keep it Bright and Beautiful: You don't have to choose between privacy and light - you can have both. Our privacy film for glass windows allows as much light as possible into your room, so you can still enjoy the sunshine and relax. Even in the bathroom, you no longer need to use thick, hard-to-clean shower curtains. Simply replace the middle area of your bathroom glass door with this frosted window film for both light and privacy Easy Installation: Say goodbye to fiddly film with chemical adhesives. Our frosted window film can be installed in just a few minutes with enough water. The adhesive-free design is good news for all tenants. Removal is even easier - just gently tear it off without leaving any annoying residue or damage to the window. Thanks to the principle of atmospheric pressure, you can reuse it multiple times after proper cleaning Installation Tips: Our 44.5 x 200cm window film can be cut into any shape and size. (Tips: To choose the appropriate size, please measure your window before purchase.) Before installation, please clean the window surface. Flattening the curly film in the early stage can also help it adhere better to the glass. During installation, please spray water on the window and the film itself for better attachment. After installation, please trim the margins and squeeze out air bubbles Versatile Protection: Our window film offers a range of benefits, including retaining warmth in the winter and keeping your home cool in the summer. It also blocks up to 96% of harmful UV rays, protecting your skin and preventing fading and aging of your furniture. Plus, it makes cleaning your windows a breeze, without any worry about your pets accidentally bumping into them.
£6.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

rabbitgoo Window Film Privacy Film for Glass Windows Static Cling 90 x 200 cm, Frosted Privacy Sticker No Glue Glass Coverings Opaque UV Protection White Stripe for Office Living Room Kitchen
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
rabbitgoo Window Film Privacy Frosted Glass Film for Windows, 90 x 400 cm
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
rabbitgoo Frosted Window Film Privacy with New Grid, Matt, 90x300cm
£28.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
rabbitgoo Window Film Privacy Frosted Window Film Opaque Stickers for Glass Doors Frosting with New Grid Design No Glue Anti UV Self Adhesive Sun Block Home Bathroom Office 90 x 400 cm
£36.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
rabbitgoo Window Film Privacy for Glass Windows, Frosted Stripe Patterm Glass Sticker Static Cling No Glue Anti UV Decorative Door Cover Film for Home Office, 75 x 300 cm
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery