Race Face Aeffect R Wheel Rear 29" 12mm TA 148mm Disc fits Shimano Micro Spline

Race Face Aeffect R 30 R Wheel 29 12x148 MS - Black 29in

Race Face Aeffect R Wheel Rear 29" 12mm TA 148mm Disc fits Shimano Micro Spline

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.01
Delivery from £73.62

Race Face Aeffect R30 29' Disc IS-6 bolt 12x148 mm Rear Wheel Black - Shimano

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£287.46
Delivery from £8.99

Race Face Aeffect-R 30mm Rear 12x148 Boost Shimano Microspline Wheel Black - 29"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.00
Free Delivery

Race Face Aeffect-R 30mm Rear 12x148 Boost Shimano Microspline Wheel Black - 29"

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Race Face Stem Aeffect R 35
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RF HB16AE1035X760BLK Aeffect Riser 35 x 760 Handle Bar - Black, 10 mm
£36.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face Aeffect 24 Mm Crank Black 170 mm
£74.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face Aeffect R 35 Mm Stem Black 50 mm
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face Aeffect R Wheel Rear 29" 12mm TA 148mm Disc fits Shimano Micro Spline

Cheapest offer

Wheel Size: 29 / color: Black / included_components: 5 extra spokes included with rear wheels / Size: 29 / pattern: Solid / UPC: 821973385815 / MPN: WH21AERBST30SHI1229R / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11062860371 / Size type: Regular / Colour: Black / item_weight: 1.2 / Unit Type: Unit / model_name: Aeffect R Rear Wheel / hazmat: False / item_package_quantity: 1 / Style: CYCLING_WHEEL / Features: Disc Wheel / model_number: Race Face / Number of Items: 1 / supplier_declared_dg_hz_regulation: not_applicable / unspsc_code: 25172500 / Item Width: 148 mm / gpsr_safety_attestation: true / import_designation: Imported / Material: Metal / item_name: Aeffect R Wheels 29 / R / 12 x 148 Boost Microspline - R / package_level: unit / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Race Face / item_type_keyword: automotive-passenger-car-wheels / product_site_launch_date: 2013-03-31 / number_of_items: 1 / EAN: 0821973385815 / GTIN: 0821973385815 / warranty_description: Limited Warranty / part_number: 4119427048 016 / Item Weight: 1.2 / unit_count: 1.0
£286.01
ebay.co.uk