Power Face Race Aeffect R Alloy 35 mm - 50mm

Race Face Aeffect R 35 Mm Stem Black 50 mm

Power Face Race Aeffect R Alloy 35 mm - 50mm

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.00
Delivery from £8.99

Race Face Aeffect R 35 Mm Stem Black 50 mm 50 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99

Race Face Unisex Adult Aeffect R Stem - Black, 50 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
Free Delivery
Power Face Race Aeffect R Alloy 35 mm - 50mm

Cheapest offer

The Race Face Aeffect 35 power is manufactured in Aluminum designed to reduce the total weight of the system and at the same time retain the proven rigidity and performance that have made the Atlas line famous. The power is of greater rigidity than that offered by the 31.8 mm model and, although the system is very similar, the savings in weight that has been obtained thanks to the reduction of material in the handlebar has achieved that the current weight of the 35 system is even lighter. A surprisingly light and resistant addition for your aggressive track design or DH / FR. Characteristics: - Use: Trail, All-mountain, Enduro, Descent - Grades: 0º - Length: 40 mm, 50 mm, 60 mm, 70 mm - Diameter handlebar clamp: 35 mm - Material: Aluminum 6061 - Steering tube: 1 1/8 " - Weight: 160 g (50 mm)
£44.00
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

RF HB16AE1035X760BLK Aeffect Riser 35 x 760 Handle Bar - Black, 10 mm
£35.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Race Face Stem Aeffect R 35
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Race Face Effect 137mm Cranks Arms - Black / 165mm
£99.95
Compare 8 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery