Race Face Aluminum Steering Spacer Kit.

Race Face - Aluminium Headset Spacer Kit

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£9.56
Delivery from £8.99

Race Face Headset Spacer Kit Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£9.94
Delivery from £2.95

Race Face - Aluminium Headset Spacer Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.07
Delivery from £0.49

Race Face - Aluminium Headset Spacer Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Race Face Pedal Raceface Atlas Plata
£140.98
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £43.39
Race Face Turbine R MTB Mountain Bike Stem Purple 35.0 x 0 Degree x 40mm
£99.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RaceFace Atlas Bicycle Pedal Axle Kit
£32.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
RF HB16CHE2035X780BLK Chester Riser 35 x 780 Handle Bar - Black, 20 mm
£46.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Race Face Turbine R 35 Stem - Orange 32x0
£89.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.24

Cheapest offer

The Race Face Aluminum Steering Spacer Kit is suitable for adjusting the steering tube to the desired measurement. This Race Face steering spacer set includes a top cap and 4 spacers.Features:1 top cap4 steering spacers 1,1/8″ (2 mm, 5 mm, 10 mm, and 15 mm)Reduced weightHigh-quality finish
£9.56
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk