Race Face AR 29 25 mm tire. - 25

Used Offers from

Race Face AR 29 25 mm tire. - 25

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£52.82
Delivery from £8.99

Race Face Ar Offset 25 Mm Rim Black 29´´ 32H

3 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £6.99

RaceFace AR 25 Rim - 29 Disc Black 32H Offset

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.68
Delivery from £88.61

Rim Race Face AR Offset 29-25MM

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£84.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

RF HB12AR31.8RED Atlas 1.25 Riser 31.8 x 785 Handle Bar - Red
Free Delivery
RF HB12AR31.8STE Atlas 1.25 Riser 31.8 x 785 Handle Bar - Stealth
Delivery from £13.39
Race Face Ar Offset 290 Rim Black 29´´ 32H
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
RaceFace RF HB12AR31.8BLK Atlas 1.25 Riser 31.8 x 785 Handle Bar - Black
Delivery from £13.39
Race Face Ar Offset 35 Mm Rim Black 29´´ 32H
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Race Face AR 29 25 mm tire. - 25

Cheapest offer

The Race Face AR 29 25 mm tire comes with a redesigned rim profile. The new ARC Offset rims use an asymmetrical design to optimize the balance of spoke tension, durability, and wheel stiffness.Features:Use: MTBAsymmetrical rim with a 4.5 mm offset to improve the balance of spoke tension and provide wheel stiffnessSize: 29Diameter: 25 mmHoles: 30,25
£52.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk